Jared Padalecki

Jared Padalecki

Jared Tristan Padalecki is an American actor. He is best known for playing the role of Sam Winchester in the TV series Supernatural. He rose to fame in the early 2000s after appearing on the television series Gilmore Girls as well as the films New York Minute and House of Wax, later starring in Friday the 13th.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-07-19
Place of Birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Also Known As: Джаред Падалеки, Jared Tristan Padalecki

Movies List of Jared Padalecki

HD

House of Wax

2005 Movie
HD

Cry_Wolf

2005 Movie
HD

Flight of the Phoenix

2004 Movie
HD

Friday the 13th

2009 Movie
HD

Christmas Cottage

2008 Movie
HD

A Little Inside

2002 Movie
HD

50 Years of Star Trek

2016 Movie
HD

New York Minute

2004 Movie
HD

House of Fears

2007 Movie
HD

Cheaper by the Dozen

2003 Movie
HD

Scoobynatural

2018 Movie